Home
Non-Teaching Staff
Global Events
MS. UNNATI HARSADRAI ACHARYA

Designation : LIBRARIAN

Department : LIBRARY

Global Events
Ms. VARSHA ASHOKBHAI PANDYA

Designation : ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN

Department : LIBRARY

Global Events
MRS. RUPAL DIPENBHAI SHAH

Designation : LIBRARY PEON

Department : LIBRARY

Global Events
MR. BHAVESH GOSWAMI

Designation : OFFICE STAFF

Department : COLLEGE OFFICE

Global Events
MR. RAKESH JASTIN PANTH

Designation : ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Department : COLLEGE OFFICE

Global Events
MRS MITAL MEHUL JOSHI

Designation : ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

Department : COLLEGE OFFICE

Global Events
Mr. PUNIT NATHANI

Designation : LABORATORY ASSISTANT

Department : R. S. & B. K.

Global Events
MR.SIDDHARTH MEHTA

Designation : HEAD OF INSTITUTION

Department : COLLEGE OFFICE

Global Events
Mrs. TEJALBEN TERAIYA

Designation : ATTENDENT

Department : SAMHITA AND SIDDHANTA

Global Events
MR.CHETAN GUNVANTRAI VYAS

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : RACHANA SHARIR

Global Events
MR. KALU LIMBABHAI VAGHELA

Designation : MUSEUM KEEPER

Department : RACHANA SHARIR

Global Events
MR.ARIF GHOGHARI

Designation : LIFTER

Department : RACHANA SHARIR

Global Events
MRS. PURVIBEN NITINBHAI PANDYA

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : KRIYA SHARIR

Global Events
Mr. VISHAL MANGROLIYA

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : DRAVYAGUNA

Global Events
MS.PARUL VALLABHBHAI KALOLA

Designation : MUSEUM KEEPER

Department : DRAVYAGUNA

Global Events
MR.UMANG KISHORBHAI GHOASARA

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : RASA SHASTRA

Global Events
MR.VIVEK SAKARIYA

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : ROGA NIDAN EVAM VIKRITI VIGYAN

Global Events
MS.AMI DHIRAJLAL KUKADIYA

Designation : LABORATORY TECHNICIAN

Department : ROGA NIDAN EVAM VIKRITI VIGYAN

Global Events
Mr. SURESHBHAI HATHILA

Designation : ATTENDENT

Department : SWASTHVRITTA AND YOGA

Global Events
Mr.MIHIR CHANDPA

Designation : MUSEUM KEEPER

Department : SWASTHVRITTA AND YOGA

Global Events
Mrs. SONALBEN SAKARIYA

Designation : WORKER

Department : AGAD THANTRA EVAM VIDHI VAIDYAKA

Global Events
Mr. AMAR JINJARIYA

Designation : ATTENDENT

Department : PRASUTI TANTRA AND STRI ROGA

Global Events
MR. HANIF ALIMAND DALAVADI

Designation : ATTENDENT

Department : SHALYA TANTRA

Global Events
Mr. BHUPATBHAI P. MALAN

Designation : ATTENDENT

Department : PANCHKARMA

Global Events
MR. ARVINDBHAI MALAN

Designation : GARDNER

Department : HERBAL GARDEN

Global Events
MRS. VAJIBEN BHARATBHAI SARAIYA

Designation : MULTIPURPOSE WORKER

Department : HERBAL GARDEN

Global Events
MRS.MANGUBEN GOVINDBHAI CHAW

Designation : MULTIPURPOSE WORKER

Department : HERBAL GARDEN